OCTOBER 2012 WINNERS
 
october 4th, 11th and 18th
      
names
linda farrell
joe rogers

sylvia gordon
sybil susskind

arlene carver
shelly goldberg

emily goldstein
phil reinstein
ravi rozdon
carol spiegel
pearl gasarch
ralph gasarch
s. baumgarten 
gloria coe
marilyn brainin
joan levin

sheila newman
edith rubin

 mp's
  90
  90

 
84
  84
  63
  63
  60
  60
  60
  60
  60
  60
  42
  42
  30
  30
  21  
  21

names





SEPTEMBER 2012 WINNERS
september 13th, 20th and 27th
      
names
jerry garmisa
ted bukousky
linda farrell
joe rogers
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
rob goldman
emily goldstein
phil reinstein
marilyn brainin
joan levin
sheila rashal
mark szrajer
julia noname
roz shapiro
ravi rozdon
carol spiegel
 mp's
170
110
  95
  95
  77
  77
  60
  60
  60
  42
  42
  42
  42
  42
  42
  35
  35

names






MAY 2012 WINNERS
may 3rd and 10th
      
names
rob goldman
emily goldstein
phil reinstein
joan levine
marilyn brainin
eileen mund
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
linda farrell
jerry garmisa
 mp's
 
90
  90
  90
  63
  63
  40
  35
  35
  28
  28

names






APRIL 2012 WINNERS
april 5th, 19th and 26th
      
names
l

joan levine
marilyn brainin
linda farrell
joe rogers
phil reinstein
emily goldstein
 mp's
128   
128
110
  68
  68
  68

names
jerry garmisa
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
rob goldman
sylvia gordan
roslyn granowitter
mark szrajer
 mp's
 
40
  40
  40
  24
  24
  24
  24




MARCH 2012 WINNERS
march 15th, 22nd and 29th
      
names
jerry garmisa
emily goldstein
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
rob goldman
marilyn brainin
phil reinstein
mp's
101
101
  84
  84
  68
  60
  40

names
joan levine
phyllis schwartz
sybil susskind

gloria coe
sylvia gordon
linda farrell
joe rogers
mp's
  32
  32
  32
  28
  28
  22
  22




MARCH, APRIL AND MAY 2012 WINNERS
march 15th, 22nd and 29th; april 5th, 19th and 26th; may 3rd and 10th
      
names
emily goldstein
marilyn brainin
joan levine
jerry garmisa
linda farrell
rob goldman
phil reinstein
arlene carver
shelly goldberg

mp's
259
251
195
183
172
182
180
159
159

names
joe rogers
sybil susskind
sylvia gordon
eileen mund
phyllis schwartz
gloria coe
roslyn granowitter
mark szrajer

mp's
 
90
  60
  52
  40
  32
  28
  24
  24


































NOVEMBER 2011 WINNERS
november 3rd and 10th
      
names
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
linda farrell
joe rogers

carol tizes
reuben tizes

joan levine
marilyn brainin

diane lieberman
s.  baumgarten
phyllis schwartz
sybil susskind

mp's
102
102
102
102
  60
  60
  42
  42
  42
  42
  42
  42








OCTOBER 2011 WINNERS
october 6th
      
names
emily goldstein
phil reinstein
rob goldman
jerry garmisa
carol tizes
reuben tizes

roslyn granowitter
mark szrajer

mp's
 
50
  50
  50
  50
  35
  35
  35
  35






SEPTEMBER 2011 WINNERS
september 15th and 22nd
      
names
joan levine
marilyn brainin
rob goldman
elizer brann
rob goldman
linda farrell
joe rogers
pearl masarch
ralph masarch
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
sheila newman
edith rubin
mp's
110
110
  95
  60
  95
  50
  50
  42
  42
  42
  42
  35
  35







TOTAL FALL 2011 WINNERS
september, october  and november
      
names
joan levine
marilyn brainin
rob goldman
elizer brann
rob goldman
linda farrell
joe rogers
pearl masarch
ralph masarch
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
sheila newman
edith rubin

mp's
110
110
  95
  60
  95
  50
  50
  42
  42
  42
  42
  35
  35









MAY 2011 WINNERS
may 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th
      
names
emily goldstein
phil reinstein
sheila plowman
edith rubin

arlene carver
shelly goldberg
pearl masarch
ralph masarch
joe rogers
linda farrell
joan levine
marilyn brainin

phyllis schwartz
shari peters

mp's
163
163
160
160
118
118
  45
  45
  40
  40
  28
  28
  27
  27






APRIL 2011 WINNERS
april 7th, 14th and 28th
      
names
rob goldman
phyllis schwartz
shari peters
joan levine
marilyn brainin
sy baumgarden
emily goldstein
phil reinstein

mp's
132
120
120
  85
  85
  64
  60
  60

names
sylvia gordon
sheila plowman
edith rubin
arlene carver
shelly goldberg
  mp's
  56
  40
  40
  28
  28



MARCH 2011 WINNERS
march 17th, 24th and 31st
      
names
joan levine
marilyn brainin
roslyn granowitter
mark szrajer

linda farrell
joe rogus
pearl masarch
ralph masarch
emily goldstein
phil reinstein
carol tizes
reuben tizes
phyllis schwartz
shari peters

mp's
92
92
85
85
64
64
42
42
40
40
28
28
28
28







TOTAL SPRING 2011 WINNERS
march, april and may
      
names
joan levine
sheila plowman
edith rubin
emily goldstein
phil reinstein
phil reinstein
phyllis schwartz
shari peters
rob goldman
shelly goldberg
marilyn brainin
sy baumgarten
mp's
220
200
200
200
200
192
175
175
160
146
132
118

names
arlene carver
roslyn granowitter
mark szrajer
pearl masarch
ralph masarch

linda farrell
joe rogers
sylvia gordon
carol tizes
reuben tizes

mp's
 
92
  85
  85
  85
  85
  82
  82
  56
  28
  28








NOVEMBER 2010 WINNERS
november 4th and 18th
      
names
emily
jerry
sylvia
joan
marilyn

rob
alice
selma
arlene
shelly

phillys
shari

phill
mp's
104
104
104
  96
  96
  80
  56
  56
  40
  40
  28
  28
 
24






OCTOBER 2010 WINNERS
october 7th, 14th and 28th
      
names
emily
phill
carol
rubin
joan
marilyn
phillys
shari

mp's
85
85
76
76
72
72
64
64


names
jerry
mark
ros
arlene
shelly
ted
sylvia
mp's
62
48
48
34
34
34
28
 


   SEPTEMBER 2010 WINNERS
     september 16th, 23rd and 30th
      
names
joan
marilyn
phil
arlene
shelly
shari
emily
edith
rob
jerry
mp's
186
186
  85
  74
  74
  72
  45
  34
  34
  32
  

TOTAL 2010 WINNERS
september, october and november
      
names
joan
marilyn
emily
jerry
phil
shari
arlene
shelly
sylvia
rob
mp's
354
354
234
198
194
164
148
148
132
114

names
phyllis
carol
rubin
mark
ros
edith
ted

mp's
92
76
76
48

48
34
34